START TIME DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3
08:00 Bus to NIS Bus to NIS
09:00 Mathematician Duel
10:00 Break
10:30 Break Shuttle
11:00 Innovation
12:00 Lunch
12:30 Lunch
13:00 Lightning
13:30 Present Inspirations
14:00 Arrival
14:30 Codebreaker Break
15:00 Duel Final
15:30 Inspiration gathering
16:00 Break Bus to Novotel
16:30 Open 2
17:30 Welcome Codebreaker final
17:50 Buddy Groups - Introduction Dinner Gala Celebration
18:15 Dinner
19:15 Open 1 Pursuit
20:10 Inspiration presentations
20:30 Adjudicators briefing
21:00 Bus to Novotel
21:30 Goodnight